?

Log in

*winkwinknudgenudge* [entries|friends|calendar]
Come On, You Know You Wanna

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Знакомства бесплатно мужчинами [12 Jun 2016|06:56am]
paloridirii0
знакомства бесплатно мужчинамизнакомства бесплатно мужчинами













вместе с «знакомства с женщинами в москве» ищут:
знакомства в аксае (ростовская область) - omegalove
сайт знакомств светёлка - glimpocalpe
и женщин. интим знакомства. знакомства для секса
интим знакомства в караганде - интим услуги
маленький - новое знакомство. очень старый - притягивает старые связи, особенно если внутри дома много старых вещей.
секс знакомства в таборы - сайт знакомств для секса
анонсы свинг-вечеринок в магнитогорск. личные эротические фотоальбомы. пара ищет пару магнитогорск всем доброго времени дня, мы с мужем хотим заняться любовью с парой, возможно со сменой партнера пару.
ссылки на страницу содержат: знакомство для секса - знакомства для тебя.
ни презентация знакомство ни им. ваша вера не имеет будущего, поскольку вы любите бога, как своего земного родителя. как может он еще жить,
bonnika27
знакомства в алтайском. сайт знакомств lovesalon дает уникальную возможность найти свою половинку из города алтайский.
их связал сайт знакомств — фанфик по фэндому «щерба


православные знакомства азбука верности знакомства с номерами телефонов женщин

Mylove ru сайт знакомств [11 Jun 2016|06:17am]
pnygvhn
mylove ru сайт знакомствmylove ru сайт знакомств













знакомства для секса павлодар - группы мой мир
секс с проституткой в екатеринбурге. анкеты проституток и индивидуалок екатеринбурга.
ekb-relax
знакомства в альметьевске: поиск серьёзных отношений
любительское фото >> крупный план


знакомства красивых знакомства сейчас

Hello, all! [07 Sep 2005|05:59am]

vampydawg
[ mood | yet content ]

My god, has it really been 2 years? The drama, the romance, the heartbreak ... All forgettable.

Anyway. As we speak, I have a pair of Doms. We do a little switching, but more often than not I'm the bottom. It's a shame, really, that they can't get along. Ah, well. Having them separately is better than not having them at all.

I'm at work on a story, hopefully I'll finish it soon. Play safe, kiddies, and don't overdo it. By the way, if your twat's rubbed raw, KY Jelly stings. Not a nice sting, FYI.

post comment

Hi. I'm new here. [31 Mar 2005|11:36am]

zexerous
My girlfriend recently came out to me about being a submissive, and it made me happy - I've always had this desire to dominate. However, I want to make sure that I'm not pushing her too hard too fast. Does anyone have any advice or places to look for good information for a novice?
1 comment|post comment

Adventure's in sex [03 Dec 2003|01:21pm]
disturbedcynic
[ mood | good ]

Swinging encounterCollapse )
N

1 comment|post comment

Last night with the work slut [01 Nov 2003|03:56pm]
disturbedcynic
[ mood | chipper ]

Last night the woman from work came over.....here's the cliff note versionCollapse )
Work should be interesting on Monday :)
N

post comment

Prose, fantasy, or reality [29 Oct 2003|07:10pm]
disturbedcynic
[ mood | okay ]

Enjoy this in the spirit of Halloween....very erotic!Collapse )
N

2 comments|post comment

Sexy Tidbits [29 Oct 2003|01:42pm]

ex_groovy_bl280
[ mood | cold ]

2 Fish in our own Private OceanCollapse )

post comment

Bad Habits/Josh read my Cosmo! [29 Oct 2003|01:37pm]

ex_groovy_bl280
[ mood | giggly ]

hehe, bad habits? mine is my stubborn non-orgasam-ness >> for some reason, he could do it 3 times, but that's it...for some reason...he just......can't do it...or maybe I'm so used to doing it myself, I dont let him try anymore >> I guess that's my bad habit...i should really stop doing that....

you know...he's starting to take control a little more now...
This morning he was reading my Cosmo!! cuz when I bought it, he was reading the article about how to give a woman an sensational orgasam over my shoulder, and this morning he was reading it again...it was too cute...*patpats him* I love him so much....

The snow is yucky...

-Kai

post comment

pets and their bad habits [29 Oct 2003|08:29am]

gothomsslave
I have several bad habits which have proven to cause difficulties between my Master and I.

Some of them include..Collapse )

There are undoubtedly others, but those are sticking first and foremost in my brain.

Do you have any bad habits?
2 comments|post comment

I found this letter [28 Oct 2003|02:54pm]
disturbedcynic
[ mood | surprised ]

While going through a bunch of old items, I found this letter written to my wife...just more secrets I'm discovering about her :)Collapse )
The obvious question I will have for her is who is this?
She's in for a spanking.....hmmmmmm.....
N

1 comment|post comment

*sighs dejectedly* [28 Oct 2003|01:21pm]

vampydawg
[ mood | cold ]

Alright. You win. i'll do an intro type dealie. But in exchange, i need you people to post too! i'm running outta stuff to read. Okay?

yeah,Collapse )

There, i'm a pervert. *snickers*

-kye

2 comments|post comment

RARRRRGH!!!! [25 Oct 2003|03:17pm]

vampydawg
[ mood | frustrated ]

Come on, ladies and gentlemen ... Please? i'm working on getting my pics all developed, and i can't write for anything ... Don't make me beg. It won't be pretty. Unless, of course, you're into that. Either way. If you have a particularly pleasant(or unpleasant, depends on how you look at it) fantasy, write about it! *sighs dramatically* 7 members, and 5 haven't even posted an intro. Much less an actual post ... GAH. i'm gonna give up on you people soon! ;)

1 comment|post comment

Mmm Josh covered in Whip Cream.......*drool* lol XD [23 Oct 2003|01:56pm]

ex_groovy_bl280
you're saying you actually WANNA here about me and Josh's sex life ???????

ROFL!

I'll post some tidbits here and there ^_^


Kye, We really need to talk, I've been feeling hella crappy and I need an ear...

-Kai
post comment

Damn all you people and your non-postery! [09 Oct 2003|10:51pm]

vampydawg
[ mood | horny ]

*snort* Forgive the melodrama ... And i shouldn't be talking, me with my non-postery too. But i can't yet ... Damn Him and his Non-scanner-setting-up! He may be Master, but He's still lazy :P *sighs* Anyway. i thought i should make this note: This community isn't JUST for pictures. Stories, fact OR fiction *LOOOVES stories*, poems (of an erotic/BDSM nature), and, of course, the pics. Don't feel limited to just one of the mediums, though ... And if you aren't sure what's okay to post, poct it and i'll let you know if there's a problem! :D

Toodles, toys :)

-kye

3 comments|post comment

[08 Oct 2003|01:54pm]

ex_groovy_bl280
Welcome gothomsslave ^_^!
I'm so glad ya got this up and running Kye...
My journal is getting all steamy *giggles*

Hey, I'll come over and help you with photoshop after school tomorrow if ya want ^_^

-Kai
1 comment|post comment

Yeehaw! [08 Oct 2003|01:49pm]

vampydawg
[ mood | horny ]

*waves* Howdee, y'all. Now that there IS a "y'all". Well, kinda. ANYWAY! i've figured out a good place for remote loading, finally ... and as soon as Master gets the goddamn scanner working and our pics developed, then i'll be posting a few :) Might not be for a week or so, but i'm just so damn proud of myself for doing what i set out to do for the first time in Gods know how long.

And in other news ... There is no other news. i just felt like saying that :P Yeah. Well! i'm still hoping for more members, because the more the merrier ;)

*throws love at everyone*

-kye

post comment

Hello! [08 Oct 2003|12:07pm]

gothomsslave
i'm Gothom's slave, currently without a pet name and uninterested in posting my real name. Master'll name me soon enough, i reckon. i'm 19 years old, a college student, and general troublemaker. For all my so-called maturity i'm actually quite immature and naive on many many things--what's scary is i know people even more naive than i. Hobbies include BDSM (i'm a masochist to the core), anime, hentai, art, drawing, roleplaying (as in actual RPGs, not in sexual terms), computer games and sleeping. i sleep a lot, as Master will attest to. Things i like include Master, my collar and leash, sex, sushi, the color pink, music, and cooking. i'm curious about the Japanese Elegant Gothic Lolita subculture and i like foreign languages--currently trying to master both Spanish and Japanese. Eventually i'll also probably learn German.

i have a tendency to talk too much, as you can see, and while the english language is one of my fortes, i have a bad habit of not choosing the right words when trying to communicate, which results in miscommunication and usually pissing people off. Trying to rectify that habit, it'll take some work.

i'm currently studying art and will likely either become a professional sculptor or graphic designer (or maybe both). Web design is my one hobby that has potential to make me money, so i'm going after it for all i'm worth.

Nice to meet all of you.
1 comment|post comment

Kaiiii! *whine* [08 Oct 2003|12:22pm]

vampydawg
[ mood | cranky ]

i need you to teach me how to use Photoshop! And BADLY. The only way i can upload pics is if they're small enough ... And i can't upload .bmp's. So you HAVE TO help me with Photoshop :( Pweez? And soon? :( *sniffles*

2 comments|post comment

Good Morning [07 Oct 2003|01:40pm]

ex_groovy_bl280
[ mood | lethargic ]

Oyahoo Gozaimasu!
Good morning!
*huggles for Kye*
I got ur email hun ^_^

Name:: Kai (or, Mistress Kai)
Age:: 19
Sexual Preference:: Bisexual
Dom/Sub?:: Dom
*sighs* Spike (Kitten) claims that I put the leash on him first, therefore I own him LOL..I'll let him be in control every once in a while, if he's good...

I'm a 19 year old Dom-in-training from Edmonton Alberta, I used to live in Vancouver, but moved here where work is better and friends are more close knit and less likely to stab you in the back. Now I live her permenantly and I LOVE IT!

Greetings,salutations and Many Blessings

1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]